Difference between revisions of "G1-Group02"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
!scope="row" colspan="4"|<b>''Location Maps''</b> | !scope="row" colspan="4"|<b>''Location Maps''</b> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | HN-20181106寬30高30(木) || PPTX || Client || Reference Layer for Digitising |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | | + | | HZ-20181106寬75高75(木) || PPTX || Client || Reference Layer for Digitising |
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | | + | | JA-20180309寬81高92(木)含框 || PPTX || Client || Reference Layer for Digitising |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | JI-20190102寬72高100(鋁)含框 || PPTX || Client || Reference Layer for Digitising | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | KG-20171116寬70高60(鋁) || PPTX || Client || Reference Layer for Digitising | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | NN-20171213寬77高87(木) || PPTX || Client || Reference Layer for Digitising | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | PL-20171213寬110高90(木)含框 || PPTX || Client || Reference Layer for Digitising | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | TD-20190903(原外送地圖底圖裁剪) || PPTX || Client || Reference Layer for Digitising | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | TT-20190614寬80高100(鋁) || PPTX || Client || Reference Layer for Digitising | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | UL-20181106寬40高80(木)含框 || PPTX || Client || Reference Layer for Digitising | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | ZU-20171213寬100高100(細木框) || PPTX || Client || Reference Layer for Digitising | ||
|- | |- | ||
|-style= "background-color:#E98074" | |-style= "background-color:#E98074" | ||
Revision as of 09:12, 14 October 2019
Contents
Project Motivation
Project Objective
About Taiwan
Data Source
| Data Name | Data Format | Source | Usage |
|---|---|---|---|
| GeoPackage | |||
| Taiwan_stores | GPKG | Professor Kam | Allocation of Stores |
| Administrative Boundaries | |||
| County MOI | SHP | Client | Reference Layer |
| Town MOI | SHP | Client | Reference Layer |
| Village MOI | SHP | Client | Reference Layer |
| Location Maps | |||
| HN-20181106寬30高30(木) | PPTX | Client | Reference Layer for Digitising |
| HZ-20181106寬75高75(木) | PPTX | Client | Reference Layer for Digitising |
| JA-20180309寬81高92(木)含框 | PPTX | Client | Reference Layer for Digitising |
| JI-20190102寬72高100(鋁)含框 | PPTX | Client | Reference Layer for Digitising |
| KG-20171116寬70高60(鋁) | PPTX | Client | Reference Layer for Digitising |
| NN-20171213寬77高87(木) | PPTX | Client | Reference Layer for Digitising |
| PL-20171213寬110高90(木)含框 | PPTX | Client | Reference Layer for Digitising |
| TD-20190903(原外送地圖底圖裁剪) | PPTX | Client | Reference Layer for Digitising |
| TT-20190614寬80高100(鋁) | PPTX | Client | Reference Layer for Digitising |
| UL-20181106寬40高80(木)含框 | PPTX | Client | Reference Layer for Digitising |
| ZU-20171213寬100高100(細木框) | PPTX | Client | Reference Layer for Digitising |
| Points of Interest (POI) | |||
| Childcare Services | Shapefile | https://data.gov.sg/dataset/listing-of-centres | |